© 1. Deutscher SAAB-Club e.V. 2015-2017
Sprache auswählen / Choose your :
The provisional list of participants
On this list, all participants who are registered and have already paid by July 31, 2017 are
listed. We will update the list regularly.
Registration
Name
Country
SAAB
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1
Carsten Hepp
Germany
900 I
2
Ursula Heckmann
Germany
900 I
2
Helena Heckmann
Germany
3
Michael Poltz
Germany
9000
4
Anita Mika
Germany
No Saab / Kein Saab
4
Rita Weltike
Germany
5
Katharina Diekmann
Germany
900 I
6
Tobias Gebauer
Germany
96 (2-Takt / Two-Stroke)
7
Magnus Emilsson
Sweden
900 II CV
7
Sandra Lindberg
Sweden
8
Mikko Parikka
Finland
9-5 I
8
Briitta Pirttisalo
Finland
9
Juha Lehtonen
Finland
9-5 I
9
Heli Vaittinen
Finland
10
Gustav Juslin
Finland
96 (V4)
11
Mihai Mugurel Coman
Spain
900 I CV
12
Lars Hyldegaard
Denmark
96 (V4)
13
Johannes Diekmann
Germany
900 I
14
Peter Schüller
Germany
99
14
Erna Frehse
Germany
15
Caspar Ankersen
Denmark
900 I CV
16
Fredrik Pentti
Finland
9-3 II CV
16
Eevi Laaksovirta
Finland
17
Pierre Eilenbecker
Luxembourg
9-7 X
17
Alice Eilenbecker-Godart
Luxembourg
18
Harald Fronk
Germany
900 I
18
Beate Fronk
Germany
19
Klaus-Peter Brinker
Germany
900 I CV
19
Rita Brinker
Germany
20
Jose Maria Migel Sanchez
Spain
900 I CV
20
Mercedes Carpio Merino
Spain
21
Thomas Meuser
Germany
9000
22
Olof Ahlskog
Finnland
No Saab / Kein Saab
22
Johanna Ahlskog
Finnland
23
Ulli Krieg
Germany
900 II CV
24
Mark Kimmel
Netherlands
9-5 I
25
Bärbel Kostal
Germany
9000
26
Kirsten Bachmann
Germany
900 I
26
José Luis Pomar Rodil
Germany
27
Norbert Sossadzin
Germany
9-3 II CV
28
Åke Olsson
Sweden
9000
28
Stefan Gustafsson
Sweden
28
Annika Gustafsson
Sweden
28
Ingela Ekström
Sweden
29
Ulf Stensson
Sweden
Other
29
Michael George (Great Britain)
Sweden
30
Jörg Mohr
Germany
9-3 II CV
30
Monika Buschmann
Germany
31
Tomi Virtanen
Finland
9-5 I
31
Satu Virtanen
Finland
33
Jan-Willem Gootzen
Netherlands
9-3 I CV
34
Roel Roeten
Netherlands
Sonett II
35
Gert-Jan Arijjansen
Belgium
9-5 II
36
Carlos Sanz
Spain
900 I
37
Jean-Pierre van Sinderen
Netherlands
9-3 II
38
Günter Vinke
Germany
900 I
39
Jens Birkholz
Germany
99
40
Thomas Brosemann
Germany
9-3 II CV
40
Klaudia Brosemann
Germany
41
Marco Fernandez
Spain
9-3 I CV
42
Lionel Thatcher
Great Britain
9000
42
Sally Thatcher
Great Britain
44
Matthias Jorczyk
Germany
9-3 I
44
Ann Katrin Müller
Germany
45
Ola Olsson
Sweden
900 I
45
Elisabeth Stenhaug
Sweden
47
Stefan Mühlbauer
Germany
900 II CV
48
Elmar Valentin
Germany
9-3 II
48
Kamila Valentin
Germany
49
Hans Smit
Netherlands
9-3 II CV
49
Yvon Smit
Netherlands
50
Paul Veeger
Netherlands
96 (2-Takt / Two-Stroke)
50
Gonne Veeger
Netherlands
52
Daniel Klinge
Netherlands
Sonett II
52
Michiel Klinge
Netherlands
54
Amaat Dejaegher
Belgium
900 I
54
Elke De Smet
Belgium
55
Anders Dackemyr
Sweden
900 I
55
Ulrica Dackemyr
Sweden
56
Gerda Persson
Sweden
95 (V4)
56
Fredrik Ekendahl
Sweden
57
Gunter Van Oost
Belgium
96 (V4)
57
Patrick Matthys
Belgium
58
Sven-Olov Törnvall
Sweden
96 (2-Takt / Two-Stroke)
58
Ulla Törnvall
Sweden
59
Jan Martens
Begium
900 I
59
Chris Ilaens
Begium
60
Nicolas Demuynck
Belgium
9-5 I
60
Caroline Stadeus
Belgium
61
Thomas Thönes
Germany
9-3 II CV
61
Birte Jacobsen-Thönes
Germany
62
Roby Fouarge
Luxembourg
900 I
62
Sacha Fouarge
Luxembourg
63
Ulf Bohlin
Sweden
96 (2-Takt / Two Stroke)
64
Luppo Egberts
Netherlands
900 I CV
65
Ralph Seier
Germany
900 II CV
65
Christine Kitzing
Germany
66
David Dallimore
Great Britain
99
66
Anne Dallimore
Great Britain
67
Dimitri Baumgartner-Demaret
Switzerland
900 I
67
Frederic Demaret
Switzerland
68
Krister Jalakas
Sweden
9-5 II
68
Berit Jalakas
Sweden
68
Maja Jalakas
Sweden
70
Bernd Schubert
Germany
96 (V4)
71
Hans-Jürgen Kaiser
Germany
9-3 II CV
71
Ulf Kayser
Germany
73
Vesa Nurminen
Finland
9-5 II
73
Joonas Nurminen
Finland
73
Kaija Nurminen
Finland
74
Thom Vos
Netherlands
9-5 II
76
Thomas Witzel
Germany
9-5 I
76
Christine Witzel
Germany
77
Mark Gardiner
Great Britain
93
77
Carol Gardiner
Great Britain
78
Peter Funke
Germany
9-3 I
80
Rainer Kornet
Germany
900 II
81
Johannes Respondek
Switzerland
9-3 II
82
Herbert Hengmith
Germany
9-3 I CV
82
Monika Nätscher
Germany
83
Chris Payne
Great Britain
900 I
83
Mathew Payne
Great Britain
84
Michael Reichhold
Germany
9-5 II
84
Petra Reichhold
Germany
85
Frank Hausmann
Germany
96 (V4)
85
Elke Hausmann
Germany
86
Mats Lenngren
Sweden
900 I
87
Clemens Wenzel
Germany
900 I
87
Mirjam Wenzel
Germany
88
Sten-Erik Stenberg
Sweden
93
89
Peder Andersen
Sweden
99
89
Jenny Torby
Sweden
90
Matthias Schneider
Germany
9-5 I
90
Christina Schneider
Germany
90
Paul Schneider
Germany
90
Ole Schneider
Germany
91
Heinrich Schneider
Germany
900 I CV
91
Regina Schneider
Germany
92
Wolfgang Schmel
Germany
9-3 II
92
Felix Schmel
Germany
93
Geoffrey Chittenden
Great Britain
96 (V4)
93
Barbara Chittenden
Great Britain
94
Johann van Halbeek
Netherlands
Sonett III
95
Maarten de Pont
Netherlands
99
95
Bart Plomp
Netherlands
96
Ronald Diekman
Netherlands
900 I
96
Gé Kamphuis
Netherlands
97
Mads Jensen
Denmark
96 (V4)
98
Christopher-Mark Hodges
Great Britain
99
98
Philip Hodges
Great Britain
98
Bonnie Andrews
Great Britain
99
Akseli Larsson
Finland
9-3 II
99
Jorma Larsson
Finland
100
Thomas Knage
Denmark
9000
100
Birgitte Velling
Denmark
101
Bernd Kaup
Germany
9-7X
103
Frank Rutten
Netherlands
900 I CV
103
José Rutten
Netherlands
104
Jeannette Kaup
Germany
96 (V4)
105
Peter Betker
Germany
9-3 II CV
106
Uwe Seidel
Germany
96 (2-Takt / Two-Stroke)
106
Gisela Seidel
Germany
107
Derek Fletcher
Spain
9-5 II
107
Louise Fletcher
Spain
108
Kjell Mikalsen
Norway
9-5 I
108
Solveig Hoeybakk
Norway
109
Ulf Fjeldberg
Norway
9-3 II
109
Sølvi Fjeldberg
Norway
110
Mika Riissanen
Finland
9-3 I CV
110
Nina Vähämäki
Finland
111
Steve Willis
Great Britain
95 (2-Takt / Two-Stroke)
111
Barbara Whitehead
Great Britain
112
Gerd Borgmann
Germany
93
113
Derek Pike
Great Britain
96 (V4)
113
Gill Pike
Great Britain
114
Magdalena Borgmann
Germany
99
115
Maren Borgmann
Germany
900 I CV
115
Henning Hülskötter
Germany
116
Annika Borgmann
Germany
9-3 II CV
117
Hannah Borgmann
Germany
9-3 II CV
121
Ulrich Kaufmann
Germany
900 I CV
121
Anne Schnückel
Germany
122
Hagen Stegemann
Germany
900 I CV
122
Alexander Kohrs
Germany
123
Axel Boey
Belgium
96 (V4)
123
Linda Poedts
Belgium
124
Mario Corveleyn
Belgium
9-3 II CV
124
Tamara van der Linden
Belgium
124
Noé Corveleyn
Belgium
126
Harry Bijker
Netherlands
900 I
126
Lennard Bijker
Netherlands
127
Laurens Bijker
Netherlands
900 I
127
Dennis Ringenier
Netherlands
128
Pieter Goedhart
Netherlands
900 I CV
128
Monique Goedhart
Netherlands
129
Alex Wenger
Switzerland
9000
129
Belinda Wenger
Switzerland
130
Torben Borgmann
Germany
900 I
130
Miriam Callesen
Germany
131
Michel Friedli
Switzerland
9000
132
Konrad Friedli
Switzerland
9000
132
Valentine Friedli
Switzerland
133
Mattias Becker
Germany
9-5 I
134
Trevor Oxley
Great Britain
9-3 II
135
Trond Fjeldberg
Norway
9000
135
Margrethe Elbjorg
Norway
136
Gabor Nagy
Switzerland
900 I
136
Adelaide Nagy
Switzerland
138
Fridolin Spälti
Switzerland
9-3 II
138
Esther Spälti
Switzerland
139
Inesis Vimba
Latvia
99
139
Beatrise Veja
Latvia
140
Uwe Zeidler
Germany
900 I
141
Ian Studley
Great Britain
95 (V4)
142
Niels Wellnitz
Germany
900 I CV
143
Alberto Perales
Spain
900 II CV
143
Isabel Chavernas
Spain
144
Jp Metz
Netherlands
9-3 II
144
Lieneke Metz
Netherlands
145
Tom Eidesen
Norway
9-5 I
145
Ellen Engelstad
Norway
146
Herman Roche
Belgium
96 (V4)
147
Eirik Arne Eliassen
Norway
900 II
147
Elin Andreassen
Norway
148
Peter Jem de Ketelaere
Belgium
900 I
149
Anthony Pszenica
Great Britain
96 (V4)
149
Sheila Pszenica
Great Britain
150
Ute Gebauer
Germany
900 I CV
151
Kees Langejan
Netherlands
9000
151
Truusje Langejan
Netherlands
152
Nick Thursfield
Great Britain
900 I CV
152
Martin Ager
Great Britain
153
Jan Hartz
Norway
9000
153
Berit Hartz
Norway
154
Øistein Lid
Norway
9-5 I
155
Cristoph Caspar
Germany
900 I
156
Martina Boesche-Caspar
Germany
9-3 I CV
159
Peter Berendsen
Netherlands
9-5 I
159
Jens
Netherlands
160
Deboosere Jean-François
France
96 (V4)
160
Deboosere Marie-Thérèse
France
161
Johannes Meyer
Germany
900 I
161
Dietlind Meyer
Germany
163
Hector Amez Olmedo
Spain
900 I
164
Adriano Schickli
Switzerland
9-3 I
164
Piroska Schickli
Switzerland
165
Hans Sägesser
Switzerland
9-3 I
165
Luzia D Orta
Switzerland
166
Falko Vogler
Germany
9-5 I
167
Dietmar Vogler
Germany
9-3 I CV
168
Peter Stöhr
Germany
92
170
David Nameri
Israel
No Saab / Kein Saab
170
Henia Nameri
Israel
171
John Howard
Great Britain
9-3 II
171
Joan Howard
Great Britain
172
Ifland Horst
Germany
9-3 I
172
Armgard von Alvensleben
Germany
173
Andreas Silies
Germany
900 I
174
Ernst Kammerinke
Germany
900 I CV
174
Christel Alex-Kammerinke
Germany
175
Tristan Twardzik
Germany
9-3 II
175
Thomas Twardzik
Germany
175
Sonja Twardzik
Germany
176
Jan Metz
Netherlands
9-3 I CV
176
Marlene Metz
Netherlands
177
Koos Ramaekers
Netherlands
99
178
Ton Ramaekers
Netherlands
96 (2-Takt / Two-Stroke)
179
Frans Westenbrink
Netherlands
96 (V4)
179
Philene Westenbrink
Netherlands
180
Tero Setälä
Finland
96 (V4)
180
Ossi Setälä
Finland
181
Tom Mead
Great Britain
9-3 II
181
Lauren Jorba
Great Britain
182
Igno Huntjens
Netherlands
96 (V4)
182
Marjo Seetsen
Netherlands
183
Peter Briggs
Great Britain
Sonett II
183
Steve Trigg
Great Britain
184
Jochen Luft
Germany
900 I
186
Andrew Deans
Great Britain
96 (V4)
187
Magnus Zingg
Switzerland
93
187
Regula Zingg
Switzerland
188
Marc Waegeman
Belgium
96 (V4)
188
Linda Couck
Belgium
189
Quaisland Ely-Marius
France
9000
189
Catherine Ely-Marius
France
190
Rüdiger Hofmann
Germany
900 I
190
Ute Sporck
Germany
191
Wolfgang Hereth
Germany
96 (V4)
191
Gabriele Hereth
Germany
192
Arwed Brink
Germany
900 I
193
Jan Morbech
Norway
9-5 I
193
Inger Ødegaard
Norway
194
Maarten van Scherpenzeel
Netherlands
900 I CV
194
Edy van Scherpenzeel
Netherlands
195
Uwe Raupach
Germany
96 (V4)
197
Graham Light
Great Britain
9-5 I
198
Dieter Kutzer
Germany
900 I CV
198
Gesche Wilkens
Germany
199
Christian Da Costa
Luxembourg
9-5 I
200
Gerard Zeien
Luxembourg
9-5 I
201
Edgars Strautins
Latvia
900 I
202
Ester van den Hoek
Netherlands
203
Tony Grestock
Great Britain
92
203
Sue Ross
Great Britain
204
Klaus Lackner
Germany
900 I CV
204
Rosa Siesel
Germany
205
Geoff Hodges
Great Britain
96 (V4)
205
Becky Hayden
Great Britain
205
George Hodges
Great Britain
207
Dirk Fricke
Germany
9-3 II
207
Birgit Fricke
Germany
208
Xavier Boulanger
Belgium
96 (2-Takt / Two-Stroke)
208
Odile Ulrix
Belgium
209
Sven Körner
Germany
9000
209
Ute Körner
Germany
210
Klaus Weißbauer
Sweden
96 (V4)
211
Kai-Olaf Dammenhain
Germany
900 I
211
Bettina Dammenhain
Germany
212
Wilco Ketelaar
Netherlands
9-3 II CV
213
Thomas Dubrowski
Belgium
900 I CV
214
Jean Pierre van Dam
Switzerland
9-5 I
214
Christiane Baccala
Switzerland
215
Yves Moulin
France
9-3 II
215
Marylise Moulin
France
216
Peter Poortmans
Belgium
900 I
216
Marites Poortmans
Belgium
216
"""baby"" Poortmans
Belgium
217
Samuel Billeau
France
900 I CV
218
Alain Chavanne
Switzerland
96 (V4)
218
Marc-Oliver Chavanne
Switzerland
219
Kurt Fallegger
Switzerland
9-5 II
219
Martha Fallegger
Switzerland
220
Bram Polk
Begium
900 I
220
Renilde Adriaenssens
Belgium
220
Andrea Polk
Begium
222
Wolfram Hick
Germany
96 (V4)
222
Julian Hick
Germany
223
Anders Revelj
Sweden
96 (V4)
223
Anne-Marie Revelj
Sweden
224
Mariusz Mitek
Poland
900 I
224
Lena Mitek
Poland
225
Uta Metzner
Germany
900 II CV
225
Thomas Thadewald
Germany
226
Carsten Olsen
Denmark
96 (2-Takt / Two-Stroke)
226
Susanne Olsen
Denmark
227
Piotr Rzuczkowski
Poland
900 I
227
Małgorzata Lepiech
Poland
228
Kurt Johansen
Denmark
96 (2-Takt / Two-Stroke)
228
Helen Hansen
Denmark
229
Lars-Erik Torsson
Sweden
900 I
229
Laila Secher
Sweden
231
Jesper Olsen
Denmark
9-5 II
231
Rasmus Neumeister Olsen
Denmark
231
Camille Neumeister Olsen
Denmark
231
Corinna Neumeister
232
Josef Fiedler
Germany
900 I CV
232
Brigitte Fiedler
Germany
233
Johannes Gerrit van Wijk
Netherlands
900 I
233
Sigrid Jensen
Netherlands
234
Joop Duteweerd
Netherlands
99
234
Ans Duteweerd
Netherlands
235
Flemming Oelsen
Denmark
9-3 I
235
Anne Lise Oelsen
Denmark
236
Volker Varwig
Germany
900 I
236
Gudrun Varwig
Germany
237
Mikael Isaksson
Sweden
900 I
237
Dorte Rasmussen
Sweden
237
Erik Isaksson
Sweden
237
Oskar Isaksson
Sweden
238
Benjamin Faltin
Germany
9-3 I
239
Rik van Lochem
Netherlands
96 (V4)
240
Annick de Vries
Netherlands
96 (V4)
242
Dimitrii Fedorov
Russia
96 (V4)
242
Elena Fedorova
Russia
243
Dave Hartsteen
Netherlands
900 I CV
245
Xavier Larose
France
900 I
245
Yanitha
France
245
Charles-Edouard
France
247
Matthias Ackle
Switzerland
9-5 I
247
Sarina Ackle
Switzerland
248
Hans Johnsson
Sweden
95 (2-Takt / Two-Stroke)
248
Ingela Johnsson
Sweden
249
Caroline Visser
Netherlands
9-3 I CV
249
Eduard Kieffer
Netherlands
250
Jens Plaschczyk
Germany
900 I
251
David Castro
France
251
Francky Mahieux
France
252
Wolfgang Strelow
Germany
9000
252
Harald Strelow
Germany
253
Kjetil Urheim
Norway
9-5 I
253
Ole Johnny Blomquist
Norway
255
Kees Haverkamp
Netherlands
9-3 II
255
Anneke Lamberts
Netherlands
257
Dirk Weinberg
Germany
9-3 II CV
258
Sandra Schneider
Germany
900 I
258
Frank Schneider
Germany
260
Danilo Marder
Germany
9-5 I
260
Hoang-Thanh Nguyen
Germany
261
Georg Ledig
Germany
9000
261
Angelika Proksch-Ledig
Germany
262
Blazenko Tomljenovic
Switzerland
900 I
262
Nada Tomljenovic
Switzerland
263
Martin Fechtelkord
Germany
9-3 II
263
Stefan Fechtelkord
Germany
264
A. Ensing
Netherlands
9000
264
T. Ensing-v.d. Meer
Netherlands
265
Didier Polain
Belgium
90
265
Claire Polain
Belgium
265
Francois Polain
Belgium
266
Wim Bruil
Netherlands
900 I
267
Gösta Jakfors
Sweden
Sonett I
267
Monica Jakfors
Sweden
267
Nicholas Jakfors
Sweden
268
Daniel Dannenberger
France
9-5 I
269
Jochen Gewecke
Germany
9-5 II
270
Erik Nielsen
Denmark
No Saab / Kein Saab
270
Janus Christiansen
Denmark
271
Jacob van Quanten
Sweden
900 I
271
Maarten Nelson
Sweden
272
Elias Jonsson
Sweden
96 (V4)
272
Christoffer Göthe
Sweden
273
Neil Ryder
Great Britain
96 (2-Takt / Two-Stroke)
274
Uwe Westerheide
Germany
99
275
Eric Gillon
France
900 I
275
Carole Gillon
France
276
Edgar Nijland
Netherlands
93
277
Emile Koopman
Netherlands
9-5 I
277
Frits Koopman
Netherlands
278
Alois Reutlinger
Germany
9-3 II CV
278
Gisela Reutlinger
Germany
279
Jörg Augustin
Germany
900 I CV
280
Jelle van Dijk
Netherlands
900 I
281
André Fraiture
Belgium
900 I CV
282
Geart Deelen
Netherlands
900 I
283
Jan Heberling
Germany
900 I
284
Philipp Traudes
Germany
900 I
285
Walther Scharrenbeck
Germany
900 I
285
Taoufik Sultani
Germany
286
Werner Komoß
Germany
99
287
Felix Vanessa
Luxembourg
Other
287
Rossi Charel
Luxembourg
288
Peter Krukenberg
Germany
9-3 II
288
Margret Krukenberg
Germany
289
Stefan Rosenkraenzer
Germany
9-3 I CV
290
Anders Einarsson
Sweden
9-3 II CV
290
Erik Larsson
Sweden
291
Gerhard Rott
Germany
9-3 I
292
Jochen Jansen
Germany
9-5 I
292
Hanna Jansen
Germany
293
Horst Fiedler
Germany
Sonett II
293
Angeles Roman Ausias
Germany
294
Normunds Kalvans
Latvia
96 (V4)
294
Mara Kalvane
Latvia
296
Matthias Wyss
Germany
900 I CV
296
Jutta Wyss
Germany
297
Baptiste Berrod
France
900 I
297
Stéphane Orelly
France
298
Steffen Klimt
Germany
99
298
Bernd Klimt
Germany
301
Björn P. Jacobsen
Germany
900 I
301
Frauke Jacobsen
Germany
304
Stefan Lück
Germany
9-3 I CV
304
Stefanie Tiggelbeck
Germany
305
Bernd Petzhold
Germany
900 I
306
Irmhild Petzhold
Germany
900 II CV
308
Bettina Arijjansen
Belgium
No Saab / Kein Saab
310
Riku Muttilainen
Luxembourg
9-3 II
311
Horst-Dieter Händel
Germany
9000
311
Christine Händel
Germany
312
Onno Kempink
Netherlands
No Saab / Kein Saab
312
Nicol Vinkenvleugel
Netherlands
313
Tobias Klippert
Germany
No Saab / Kein Saab
314
Johan Baggerman
Netherlands
900 I CV
314
Petra Otten
Netherlands
315
Rainer Jean Edouard Adelmann
Luxembourg
9-5 I
315
Andrea Schneider
Luxembourg
317
Roman Elias
Spain
9-3 I
317
Letica Pato
Spain
317
Akira Elias
Spain
317
Xania Elias
Spain
318
Thomas Kroll
Germany
99
319
Ray Berghs
Netherlands
900 I
320
Anton Kempink
Netherlands
95 (V4)
320
Wilma Kempink
Netherlands
324
Sebastian Fischer
Germany
900 I
324
Sarah Fischer
Germany